Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shiyan Dongsu Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

Valve Cover Gasket, Gasket, Cover Gasket manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dcec Cummins 4bt 6bt Diesel Engine 3902666 Valve Cover Gasket, 4025271 Upper Repairing Kit 6CTA8.3 Engine Gasket Kit, 3913967 Cummins Engine Parts 6bt Head, Oil Filter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CUMMINS 4BT/6BT Engine Parts Dcec Cummins 4bt 6bt Diesel Engine 3902666 Valve Cover Gasket

Dcec Cummins 4bt 6bt Diesel Engine 3902666 Valve Cover Gasket

FOB Price: US $1-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Wuhan, China
Production Capacity: 1000
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 3902666 3902494 3930906
  • P/N: 3902666 3902494 3930906
  • Warranty: 6 Months
  • Condition: New & Genuine, Aftermarket
  • Transport Package: Dcec or According to The Customer′s Request
  • Origin: Shiyan, Hubei
  • Product Name: Valve Cover Gasket
  • Sample Order: Acceptable
  • MOQ: 1 PC
  • Trademark: Cummins
  • Specification: standard
  • HS Code: 8409999990
Product Description
Dcec Cummins 4bt 6bt Diesel Engine 3902666 Valve Cover Gasket
DCEC Cummins 4BT 6BT diesel engine 3902666 valve cover gasket

Product Description
Name Valve Cover Gasket
OE No. 3902666 3902494 3930906 
Engine TypeDiesel
MaterialSteel
Warranty6 months
Sample OrderAcceptable

Company information
DS Industry Trade Co.,Limited , is located in dongfeng commercial vehicle production base, shiyan city ,Hubei province, we mainly deal with 4B3.9, 6B5.9, 6C8.3, 6L8.9, ISBe, ISLe, NT855, M11, ISM, KT19, KT38, KT50, ISF engines and parts which are produced by Dongfeng Chongqing Engine Co.,Ltd, and offer professional advice and perfect services.
We supply Genuine & Replacement parts as following:
1Piston set---engine piston, piston pin ,piston rings, liner etc.
2Engine connecting rod, connecting rod bush, connecting rod bearing shells etc.
3Crankshaft, crankshaft oil seal,crankshaft bearing, piston cooling nozzle etc
4Camshaft, camshaft thrust pad, tappet, push rod, camshaft gear etc.
5Cylinder head, block, rocker arm, valve sets, valve springs, valve seat, oil seal etc.
6Turbocharger, Air Compressors, Filters,  inter-cooler etc.                                               
7Pumps Series---Oil Pumps, fuel transfer Pumps, Fuel Pumps, fuel injection pump Water Pumps
8Injectors, injector nozzle, connector, plunger, barrel, common rail etc                    
9Starter, alternator etc.
10Gaskets, o-rings, fuel pipes, intake & exhaust pipes, sensors etc

Packing & Shipping
1. DCEC/CCEC/XCEC/OEM/Genuine cummins packing
2. Neutral packing
3. According to customer's request
4. Standard export packing
1. By expressSF, DHL, FedEx, UPS, TNT, EMS etc. 
2. By airWe can ship to any  port in  China with 3 days.
3. By seaShanghai, Guangzhou, Qingdao, Shenzhen etc.
Within 10 working days.

More same parts 
NO.Parts NamePart NO.
16BT Crankshaft rear installation tool3909409
26BT Crankshaft front installation tool 
3Crankshaft rear oil sealA3883620/4205010-K0903-05
4Crankshaft rear oil seal seat4205010-NG35-05
5Power take off front oil seal4205010-K0903-08
64H Crankshaft rear oil seal10BF11-02090
74H Crankshaft front oil seal10BF11-02150
86L Crankshaft front oil seal3968562
96L Crankshaft rear oil seal3968563
106CT Crankshaft front oil seal3921927
116BT Crankshaft front oil seal3900709
126BT Crankshaft rear oil seal3925529
13ISDe Crankshaft front oil seal4890832
14ISDe Crankshaft rear oil seal4890833
15Renault Crankshaft rear oil sealD5010295831
16Renault Crankshaft front oil sealD5010295829
176BTAA valve oil seal A3957912
186BT valve oil seal A3921640
196CT valve oil sealC3927624
20ISDe valve oil seal3955393
216L valve oil seal3948578/3943888
22ISDe cooling nozzle4937308
236Lcooling nozzle 4987915
24A shaft oil seal DC6J110T-043/1700NB-043/1700D4-043/DC12J150T-038
25Two shaft oil seal DC7J120T-156/1700N-156/1700NB-153/DC6J150T-156/1700K1-156
26Oil seal kit 3802820/3926126

Serives
1. OEM Manufacturing welcome: Product, Package... 
2. Sample order 
3. We will reply you for your inquiry in 24 hours.
4. after sending, we will track the products for you once every two days, until you get the products. When you got the goods, test them, and give me a feedback.If you have any questions about the problem, contact with us, we will offer the solve way for you.

Contact Us
DS Industry Trade Co.,Limited
Mr.Thomas zhan/Sales
Name: Thomas zhan
Tel: 0086 187 7294 0018 
 
 
Add: Auto Parts Town, High-Tech Development Zone, Shiyan, Hubei, China
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Thomas
International Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Thomas
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now