Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Shiyan Dongsu Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.

Flywheel Housing, Flywheel Housing 3005557, 3005557 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing 3005557, Factory Price 6bt Cummins Genset Speed Control Unit ESD5500e, Dcec Truck Parts 6bt Engine Belt Tensioner 3922901 3934823 3936207 3937556 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product CUMMINS NTA855 Engine Parts Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing 3005557

Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing 3005557

FOB Price: US $20-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $20-200/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Wuhan, China
Production Capacity: 1000
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 3005557
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Material: Metal
  • Description: Nh/Nt855 Flywheel Housing(3005557)
  • P/N: 3005557
  • Number of Cylinders: 4
  • Condition: New&Genuine
  • Color: Silver
  • Trademark: Cummins
  • Specification: Standard
  • HS Code: 8409599990
  • Application: Construction Machinery
  • Engine Type: Diesel Engine
  • Part Name: Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing
  • Category: Flywheel Housing
  • Series: Nh/Nt855
  • Size: Standard
  • Cylinder Number: 2
  • Type: Flywheel Housing
  • Transport Package: Foton Cummins
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Product Description 
Product nameCummins NH/NT855 spare parts Flywheel Housing(3005557)
DescriptionNH/NT855 Flywheel Housing
MaterialMetal
SeriesISF3.8 engine
CertificateISO9001: 2008, ISO14001: 2004
SizeOriginal Standard
Quality controlISO standard, 100% Whole range inspection through the production
BrandCummins
ConditionNew&Genuine
ApplicationConstruction Machinery 
The photo for Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing 3005557:
Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing 3005557Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing 3005557

Our Company & Product
Shiyan Dongsu Industry &Trade Co., Ltd., was founded in 2011, are based in the world famous automobile manufacturing city Shiyan located in the industrial heart of China. 

Business Scope: 
1. Dongfeng Cummins, Foton Cummins, Chongqing Cummins, Dongfeng Renault, Dongfeng 4H Engine Assemblies and Accessories. 
(CUMMINS engine and parts for ISF2.8-3.8, 4B3.9, QSB4.5-6.7, 6B5.9, 6C8.3, 6L8.9, ISBE, ISLE, NT855, M11, ISM, QSM11, NT855, KT19, and KT38 series and more. )
2. Bosch Series Common Rail Fuel Injection System Assembly and Accessories
3. Engine Assemblies and parts for buses, trucks, construction machinery, generator sets and marine vessels. 
4. Customize All kinds of Clutch, all kinds of Specified Gasket, all kinds of Oil Seal. 
5. Engine Assemblies and parts for buses, trucks, construction machinery, generator sets and marine vessels. 

Our company also can supply other models Oil Seal as below: 
16L Crankshaft front oil seal3968562
26L Crankshaft rear oil seal3968563
36CT Crankshaft front oil seal3921927
46BT Crankshaft front oil seal3900709
56BT Crankshaft rear oil seal3925529
6ISDe Crankshaft front oil seal4890832
7ISDe Crankshaft rear oil seal4890833
8Renault Crankshaft rear oil sealD5010295831
9Renault Crankshaft front oil sealD5010295829
106BTAA valve oil sealA3957912
116BT valve oil sealA3921640
126CT valve oil sealC3927624
13ISDe valve oil seal3955393
146L valve oil seal3948578/3943888
15ISDe cooling nozzle4937308 

Our Service
1. Best quality, Best price, Best service, Best supplier
2. Delivery time: HAVE STOCK FOR QUICKLY DELIVERY
3. Profession and integrity on business
4. Packing details: Water-proof carton packing. 
5. We do not have limit in QTY and total amount for order, can send out items by DHL, TNT or other express. 
6. Have any requires please send us exactly part number, we will makeour quotation to you in first time. Glad to be your best spare parts supplier! 

Shipment
1. We can ship the products all the world. 
2. DHL, FedEx, EMS, China Post, singapore post, Hongkong Post are all available. All have tracking number
3. Please make sure your delivery address and contact telephone number are correct when you bid the item. 
4. You can track the situation of your product on website after they are shipped out. 

FAQ
1. How is the quality of your parts? 
Re: We have advanced technology and management system to ensure that each product meets a high standard. We Have established long-term cooperation with many customers and haven't received any complaint. 
2. How about the price? 
Re: We are professional trading company. So we can supply the most effective product with the best price. 
3. What is the term of payment? 
Re: We can accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram. 
4. Can you offer samples? 
Re: Sample is available specific details please contact me, or you can order on my Ali-express Website http: //www. Aliexpress. Com/store/1304226
5. How about the delivery time? 
Re: Within 2-15 days after received the payment, according to quantity. 
6. How much is the freight charge? 
Re: The freight charge depends on the ways of shipping, such as Air shipping, sea shipping, and Express shipping. 
7. What services you offer? 
Re: We aimed at 100%customer Satisfaction, we provide professional pre-sales and after-sales service. If you have any question, contact us at any time. 

Contact Us
If you need more information, please contact us freely
Contact person: Thomas zhan
Tel: +86-18772940018 
Fax: +86-0719-8313862
Website: Www. Dsdiesel. Com
Address: Bailang Auto Parts town Guangzhou Road No. 7, Shiyan, Hubei, China
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Thomas
International Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Thomas
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now