Hubei, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ ...
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, Western Union, Small-amount payment
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
U.S. Warehouse

Flywheel Housing, Flywheel Housing 3005557, 3005557 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing 3005557, Cummins B C L10 M11/ ISM11 Nt855 N14 K38 K19 Electric Fuel Injection Oil Transfer Pump of Engine Part, Auto Parts Cummins Spare Diesel Engine Parts for Bus Truck Manchinery and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products CUMMINS NTA855 Engine Parts Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing 3005557

Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing 3005557

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $20-200/ Piece
Port: Wuhan, China
Production Capacity: 1000
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Application: Construction Machinery
Certification: CE, ISO
Engine Type: Diesel Engine
Material: Metal
Part Name: Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing
Description: Nh/Nt855 Flywheel Housing(3005557)

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 3005557
Category: Flywheel Housing
P/N: 3005557
Series: Nh/Nt855
Number of Cylinders: 4
Size: Standard
Condition: New&Genuine
Cylinder Number: 2
Color: Silver
Type: Flywheel Housing
Trademark: Cummins
Transport Package: Foton Cummins
Specification: Standard
Origin: China
HS Code: 8409599990

Product Description

Product Description 
Product nameCummins NH/NT855 spare parts Flywheel Housing(3005557)
DescriptionNH/NT855 Flywheel Housing
MaterialMetal
SeriesISF3.8 engine
CertificateISO9001: 2008, ISO14001: 2004
SizeOriginal Standard
Quality controlISO standard, 100% Whole range inspection through the production
BrandCummins
ConditionNew&Genuine
ApplicationConstruction Machinery 
The photo for Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing 3005557:
Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing 3005557Cummins Nh/Nt855 Spare Parts Flywheel Housing 3005557

Our Company & Product
Shiyan Dongsu Industry &Trade Co., Ltd., was founded in 2011, are based in the world famous automobile manufacturing city Shiyan located in the industrial heart of China. 

Business Scope: 
1. Dongfeng Cummins, Foton Cummins, Chongqing Cummins, Dongfeng Renault, Dongfeng 4H Engine Assemblies and Accessories. 
(CUMMINS engine and parts for ISF2.8-3.8, 4B3.9, QSB4.5-6.7, 6B5.9, 6C8.3, 6L8.9, ISBE, ISLE, NT855, M11, ISM, QSM11, NT855, KT19, and KT38 series and more. )
2. Bosch Series Common Rail Fuel Injection System Assembly and Accessories
3. Engine Assemblies and parts for buses, trucks, construction machinery, generator sets and marine vessels. 
4. Customize All kinds of Clutch, all kinds of Specified Gasket, all kinds of Oil Seal. 
5. Engine Assemblies and parts for buses, trucks, construction machinery, generator sets and marine vessels. 

Our company also can supply other models Oil Seal as below: 
16L Crankshaft front oil seal3968562
26L Crankshaft rear oil seal3968563
36CT Crankshaft front oil seal3921927
46BT Crankshaft front oil seal3900709
56BT Crankshaft rear oil seal3925529
6ISDe Crankshaft front oil seal4890832
7ISDe Crankshaft rear oil seal4890833
8Renault Crankshaft rear oil sealD5010295831
9Renault Crankshaft front oil sealD5010295829
106BTAA valve oil sealA3957912
116BT valve oil sealA3921640
126CT valve oil sealC3927624
13ISDe valve oil seal3955393
146L valve oil seal3948578/3943888
15ISDe cooling nozzle4937308 

Our Service
1. Best quality, Best price, Best service, Best supplier
2. Delivery time: HAVE STOCK FOR QUICKLY DELIVERY
3. Profession and integrity on business
4. Packing details: Water-proof carton packing. 
5. We do not have limit in QTY and total amount for order, can send out items by DHL, TNT or other express. 
6. Have any requires please send us exactly part number, we will makeour quotation to you in first time. Glad to be your best spare parts supplier! 

Shipment
1. We can ship the products all the world. 
2. DHL, FedEx, EMS, China Post, singapore post, Hongkong Post are all available. All have tracking number
3. Please make sure your delivery address and contact telephone number are correct when you bid the item. 
4. You can track the situation of your product on website after they are shipped out. 

FAQ
1. How is the quality of your parts? 
Re: We have advanced technology and management system to ensure that each product meets a high standard. We Have established long-term cooperation with many customers and haven't received any complaint. 
2. How about the price? 
Re: We are professional trading company. So we can supply the most effective product with the best price. 
3. What is the term of payment? 
Re: We can accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram. 
4. Can you offer samples? 
Re: Sample is available specific details please contact me, or you can order on my Ali-express Website http: //www. Aliexpress. Com/store/1304226
5. How about the delivery time? 
Re: Within 2-15 days after received the payment, according to quantity. 
6. How much is the freight charge? 
Re: The freight charge depends on the ways of shipping, such as Air shipping, sea shipping, and Express shipping. 
7. What services you offer? 
Re: We aimed at 100%customer Satisfaction, we provide professional pre-sales and after-sales service. If you have any question, contact us at any time. 

Contact Us
If you need more information, please contact us freely
Contact person: Thomas zhan
Tel: +86-18772940018 
Fax: +86-0719-8313862
Website: Www. Dsdiesel. Com
Address: Bailang Auto Parts town Guangzhou Road No. 7, Shiyan, Hubei, China

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Lydia Li
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now