Hubei, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ ...
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, Western Union, Small-amount payment
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
U.S. Warehouse

Oil Seal, Crankshaft Rear Oil Seal, Auto Spare Part manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Cummins Isf2.8 Engine Crankshaft Rear Oil Seal (5265267), Diesel Engine Parts 4994541 Bosch Fuel Injector Nozzle 0445120199, Original Diesel Engine Parts Bosch Fuel 4940439 0445120272 Injector and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products CUMMINS ISF Engine Parts Cummins Isf2.8 Engine Crankshaft Rear Oil Seal (5265267)

Cummins Isf2.8 Engine Crankshaft Rear Oil Seal (5265267)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-20/ Piece
Port: Wuhan, China
Production Capacity: 1000
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Material: Rubber
Type: Crankshaft Rear Oil Seal
Product Name: Cummins Isf2.8 Engine Crankshaft Rear Oil Seal
Series: Isf2.8 Engine
Description: Isf2.8 Engine Crankshaft Rear Oil Seal
Size: Original Standard

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 5265267
Certificate: ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004
Quality Control: ISO Standard
Advantage: OEM/ODM Are Available
P/N: 5265267
Brand Name: Dcec/Ccec/Xcec
Applications: Truck & Construction Machinery
Cylinder Number: 2
Certification: CE, ISO
Color: Black
Trademark: Cummins ISF DCEC/CCEC/XCEC
Transport Package: Dcec or According to The Customer′s Request
Specification: ISO standard
Origin: Shiyan, Hubei
HS Code: 8409999990

Product Description

Product Description
Product nameCummins ISF2.8 Engine Crankshaft rear oil seal
MaterialMetal
SizeOriginal Standard
Seriesisf engine
CertificateISO9001:2008,ISO14001:2004
DescriptionISF2.8 Engine Crankshaft rear oil seal
Quality controlISO standard,100% Whole range inspection through the production
AdvantageOEM/ODM are available
PaymentT/T, L/C ,D/A,D/P
Delivery detail3-7 days
The above information is for reference only, specific operations we will try to meet customer requirements.

Our Company & Product
Shiyan Dongsu Industry &Trade Co., Ltd., was founded in 2011, are based in the world famous automobile manufacturing city Shiyan located in the industrial heart of China. 

Business Scope: 
1. Dongfeng Cummins, Foton Cummins, Chongqing Cummins, Dongfeng Renault, Dongfeng 4H Engine Assemblies and Accessories. 
(CUMMINS engine and parts for ISF2.8-3.8, 4B3.9, QSB4.5-6.7, 6B5.9, 6C8.3, 6L8.9, ISBE, ISLE, NT855, M11, ISM, QSM11, NT855, KT19, and KT38 series and more. )
2. Bosch Series Common Rail Fuel Injection System Assembly and Accessories
3. Engine Assemblies and parts for buses, trucks, construction machinery, generator sets and marine vessels. 
4. Customize All kinds of Clutch, all kinds of Specified Gasket, all kinds of Oil Seal. 
5. Engine Assemblies and parts for buses, trucks, construction machinery, generator sets and marine vessels. 

Our company also can supply other models Connecting Rod as below: 
NO.Parts NamePart NO.
16BT Crankshaft rear installation tool3909409
26BT Crankshaft front installation tool 
3Crankshaft rear oil sealA3883620/4205010-K0903-05
4Crankshaft rear oil seal seat4205010-NG35-05
5Power take off front oil seal4205010-K0903-08
64H Crankshaft rear oil seal10BF11-02090
74H Crankshaft front oil seal10BF11-02150
86L Crankshaft front oil seal3968562
96L Crankshaft rear oil seal3968563
106CT Crankshaft front oil seal3921927
116BT Crankshaft front oil seal3900709
126BT Crankshaft rear oil seal3925529
13ISDe Crankshaft front oil seal4890832
14ISDe Crankshaft rear oil seal4890833
15Renault Crankshaft rear oil sealD5010295831
16Renault Crankshaft front oil sealD5010295829
176BTAA valve oil seal A3957912
186BT valve oil seal A3921640
196CT valve oil sealC3927624
20ISDe valve oil seal3955393
216L valve oil seal3948578/3943888
22ISDe cooling nozzle4937308
236Lcooling nozzle 4987915
24A shaft oil seal DC6J110T-043/1700NB-043/1700D4-043/DC12J150T-038
25Two shaft oil seal DC7J120T-156/1700N-156/1700NB-153/DC6J150T-156/1700K1-156
26Oil seal kit 3802820/3926126
Our Service
1. Best quality, Best price, Best service, Best supplier
2. Delivery time: HAVE STOCK FOR QUICKLY DELIVERY
3. Profession and integrity on business
4. Packing details: Water-proof carton packing. 
5. We do not have limit in QTY and total amount for order, can send out items by DHL, TNT or other express. 
6. Have any requires please send us exactly part number, we will makeour quotation to you in first time. Glad to be your best spare parts supplier! 

Shipment
1. We can ship the products all the world. 
2. DHL, FedEx, EMS, China Post, singapore post, Hongkong Post are all available. All have tracking number
3. Please make sure your delivery address and contact telephone number are correct when you bid the item. 
4. You can track the situation of your product on website after they are shipped out. 

FAQ
1. How is the quality of your parts? 
Re: We have advanced technology and management system to ensure that each product meets a high standard. We Have established long-term cooperation with many customers and haven't received any complaint. 
2. How about the price? 
Re: We are professional trading company. So we can supply the most effective product with the best price. 
3. What is the term of payment? 
Re: We can accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram. 
4. Can you offer samples? 
Re: Sample is available specific details please contact me, or you can order on my Ali-express Website http: //www. Aliexpress.com/store/1304226
5. How about the delivery time? 
Re: Within 2-15 days after received the payment, according to quantity. 
6. How much is the freight charge? 
Re: The freight charge depends on the ways of shipping, such as Air shipping, sea shipping, and Express shipping. 
7. What services you offer? 
Re: We aimed at 100%customer Satisfaction, we provide professional pre-sales and after-sales service. If you have any question, contact us at any time. 

Contact Us
If you need more information, please contact us freely
Contact person: Thomas zhan
Tel: +86-18772940018 
Fax: +86-0719-8313862
Website: www.dsdiesel.com
Address: Bailang Auto Parts town Guangzhou Road No. 7, Shiyan, Hubei, China

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Lydia Li
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now